Traveloka PH
12 Feb 2019 - 1 min read
Robinsons Cainta to Trasierra, Makati | ||||
Terminal | Bus 1 | Bus 2 | Bus 3 | Bus 4 |
Cainta | 5:30 AM | 6:00 AM | 6:30 AM | 7:00 AM |
Cainta | 9:00 AM | 4:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM |
Trasierra, Makati to Robinsons Cainta | ||||
Terminal | Bus 1 | Bus 2 | Bus 3 | Bus 4 |
Trasierra | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:00 AM |
Trasierra | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Single-journey trips cost P90 for regular passengers. Meanwhile, a discounted fare of P72 is available forsenior citizens, students, and persons with disability. Passengers may use their beep cards when paying. For more information, visit RRCG Transport's Facebook page.
There are also trips from the north to the south.Check out theP2P route from Quezon City and Ortigas to NAIA.]]>